Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Anping Yunde Metal Co., Ltd.

Perforated Mesh, Powder Coated Perforated Metal Mesh, Perforated Sheet manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Powder Coated Beautiful Hole Perforated Mesh, Hot Dipped Galvanized Twisted Steel Rabbit Cage, Stainless Steel Crimped Wire Mesh for Baskets and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Perforated Metal Others Perforated Metal Powder Coated Beautiful Hole Perforated Mesh

Powder Coated Beautiful Hole Perforated Mesh

Purchase Qty.:
(Square Meters)
100-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $7.01 US $4.36
Purchase Qty. (Square Meters) FOB Unit Price
100-999 US $7.01
1,000+ US $4.36
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500pic/Month
Transport Package: Pallet, as Per Customer Requirement
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YD-028
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Decorative Mesh, Cages
  • Usage: Decorate
  • Surface Treatment: Coated
  • Galvanized Surface Treatment: Hot-galvanize
  • Specifications: Perforated
  • Width: 1m or 1.2m,or as Your Request
  • Sheet Thickness: 0.5--5mm
  • Specification: Customized, SGS
  • Origin: Hebei Anping
  • Material: Stainless Steel Plate
  • Hole Shape: Round
  • Weave Characteristic: Perforated
  • Stamping Expanded Metal Mesh Category: Stainless Steel Plate Mesh
  • Hot-galvanize Technique: Wire Annealing
  • Weight: Light-weight
  • Length: 2.4m,or as Your Request
  • Ole Spacing: 0.6-10mm
  • Trademark: YUNDE
  • HS Code: 731450000
Product Description

Material: Stainless steel plate, low carbon steel plate, galvanized steel plate, aluminium plate.
Plate thickness: 0.1mm-10.0mm
Hole shape: Square, round, rectangular, triangle, diamond, hexagonal, flower, etc.
Width*length: 1m*2m, 1.22*2.44m, 2m*2.5m, 2m*3m, etc.
Package: Normally packed by wooden pallet.
Characteristics: It is punched to meshes, winding-resisting, aging-resisting, corrosion-resisting, the top of meshes in smooth, it is strong and durable.
Usefulness: It Used in filter of automobiles internal-combustion engine, sieving of mine, medicine, grain, sound insulation of room, ventilate of grain depot, etc.

Material

Thickness
(mm)

Aperture
  (mm)

Hole Spacing
   (mm)

Width
(m)

 Length
   (m)

Punching Rate(%)

Weight (kg/m2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coil Sheet0.262120440.88
Coil Sheet0.3554120242
Coil Sheet0.4563120352.5
Coil Sheet0.83312019.63
Flat Sheet0.5111219.63.14
Flat Sheet0.81.51.51219.65
Flat Sheet1.52.21219.69.4
Flat Sheet35161219.618.8
Stainless Metal Plate0.5111219.63.14
Stainless Metal Plate0.81.51.51219.65

Stainless Metal Plate
1221219.66.28

Stainless Metal Plate
25161219.66.28

Aluminum Plate
0.5111219.61.08

Aluminum Plate
0.8331219.61.72

Aluminum Plate
1.5221219.63.24

Aluminum Plate
24161219.64.23

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. yunde2
sales
*From:
To: Mr. yunde2
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now